Santa Barbara Saints Youth Football League

  • Football
  • Division II - 9-10
  • Division II
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Santa Ynez80028286
Nipomo620238120
Saints440182136
Ojai350138212
Vandenberg Village350152190
Santa Maria08072320
Schedule
Saturday, September 5, 2015
11:00AM#23825160Santa MariaDivision IIMy Locations Pioneer Valleymap
34Santa Ynez
11:00AM#238251418Vandenberg VillageDivision IIMy Locations Vasquez High School Football Field
0Saints
1:00PM#23825158OjaiDivision IIMy Locations Nordhoff High School
30Nipomo
Saturday, September 12, 2015
10:00AM#238251728Santa YnezDivision IIMy Locations Santa Ynez High Schoolmap
12Saints
11:00AM#238251944Vandenberg VillageDivision IIMy Locations Vasquez High School Football Field
20Santa Maria
12:00PM#238251830NipomoDivision IIMy Locations Nipomo Regional Parkmap
6Ojai
Saturday, September 19, 2015
11:00AM#23825200Santa MariaDivision IIMy Locations Pioneer Valleymap
40Saints
1:00PM#238252220NipomoDivision IIMy Locations Nipomo Regional Parkmap
24Santa Ynez
1:00PM#238252120Vandenberg VillageDivision IIMy Locations Vasquez High School Football Field
22Ojai
Saturday, September 26, 2015
9:00AM#238252534NipomoDivision IIMy Locations Nipomo Regional Parkmap
14Vandenberg Village
12:00PM#238252452Santa YnezDivision IIMy Locations Santa Ynez High Schoolmap
12Santa Maria
1:00PM#238252328SaintsDivision IIMy Locations Santa Barbara City Collegemap
0Ojai
Saturday, October 3, 2015
9:00AM#238252642SaintsDivision IIMy Locations Santa Barbara City Collegemap
18Ojai
11:00AM#238256840NipomoDivision IIMy Locations Nipomo Regional Parkmap
6Santa Maria
2:00PM#238256744Santa YnezDivision IIMy Locations Santa Ynez High Schoolmap
8Vandenberg Village
Saturday, October 10, 2015
10:00AM#238229712SaintsDivision IIMy Locations Santa Barbara City Collegemap
0Vandenberg Village
10:00AM#238229612NipomoDivision IIMy Locations Nipomo Regional Parkmap
14Santa Ynez
11:00AM#23822986Santa MariaDivision IIMy Locations Pioneer Valleymap
40Ojai
Saturday, October 17, 2015
11:00AM#238230016Santa MariaDivision IIMy Locations Pioneer Valleymap
40Vandenberg Village
11:00AM#238230114OjaiDivision IIMy Locations Nordhoff High School
44Santa Ynez
11:00AM#238229938NipomoDivision IIMy Locations Nipomo Regional Parkmap
28Saints
Saturday, October 24, 2015
3:00PM#238230420SaintsDivision IIMy Locations Santa Barbara City Collegemap
34Nipomo
4:00PM#238230330OjaiDivision IIMy Locations Nordhoff High School
12Santa Maria
6:00PM#238230242Santa YnezDivision IIMy Locations Santa Ynez High Schoolmap
8Vandenberg Village
Saturday, October 31, 2015
10:00AM#2382327Santa MariaDivision IIMy Locations Pioneer Valleymap
Nipomo
11:00AM#2382306Vandenberg VillageDivision IIMy Locations Vasquez High School Football Field
Saints
11:00AM#2382305Santa YnezDivision IIMy Locations Santa Ynez High Schoolmap
Ojai