Santa Barbara Saints Youth Football League

  • Football
  • Division I - 7-8
  • Divison 1
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Nipomo80017650
Santa Ynez53011666
Vandenberg Village44010098
Spartans440138126
Santa Maria26034112
Ojai17070182
Schedule
Saturday, September 5, 2015
9:00AM#238198822Vandenberg VillageDivison 1My Locations Vasquez High School Football Field
24Spartans
9:00AM#23819900Santa MariaDivison 1My Locations Pioneer Valleymap
24Santa Ynez
11:00AM#23819890OjaiDivison 1My Locations Nordhoff High School
28Nipomo
Saturday, September 12, 2015
9:00AM#238199314Vandenberg VillageDivison 1My Locations Vasquez High School Football Field
0Santa Maria
10:00AM#238199228NipomoDivison 1My Locations Nipomo Regional Parkmap
0Ojai
12:00PM#238199114Santa YnezDivison 1My Locations Santa Ynez High Schoolmap
12Spartans
Saturday, September 19, 2015
9:00AM#238229524NipomoDivison 1My Locations Nipomo Regional Parkmap
8Santa Ynez
9:00AM#23822938Santa MariaDivison 1My Locations Pioneer Valleymap
24Spartans
11:00AM#238229428Vandenberg VillageDivison 1My Locations Vasquez High School Football Field
16Ojai
Saturday, September 26, 2015
1:00PM#238229218NipomoDivison 1My Locations Nipomo Regional Parkmap
12Vandenberg Village
2:00PM#23822910Santa YnezDivison 1My Locations Santa Ynez High Schoolmap
6Santa Maria
7:00PM#238229020SpartansDivison 1My Locations Santa Barbara City Collegemap
12Ojai
Saturday, October 3, 2015
9:00AM#238230922NipomoDivison 1My Locations Nipomo Regional Parkmap
0Santa Maria
2:00PM#238230714OjaiDivison 1My Locations Nordhoff High School
30Spartans
6:00PM#238230820Santa YnezDivison 1My Locations Santa Ynez High Schoolmap
6Vandenberg Village
Saturday, October 10, 2015
8:00AM#23819736SpartansDivison 1My Locations Santa Barbara City Collegemap
12Vandenberg Village
9:00AM#238197412Santa MariaDivison 1My Locations Pioneer Valleymap
6Ojai
12:00PM#238197212NipomoDivison 1My Locations Nipomo Regional Parkmap
8Santa Ynez
Saturday, October 17, 2015
9:00AM#23819760Santa MariaDivison 1My Locations Pioneer Valleymap
6Vandenberg Village
9:00AM#23819776OjaiDivison 1My Locations Nordhoff High School
28Santa Ynez
9:00AM#238197528NipomoDivison 1My Locations Nipomo Regional Parkmap
14Spartans
Saturday, October 24, 2015
1:00PM#23819968SpartansDivison 1My Locations Santa Barbara City Collegemap
16Nipomo
2:00PM#238199516OjaiDivison 1My Locations Nordhoff High School
8Santa Maria
4:00PM#238199414Santa YnezDivison 1My Locations Santa Ynez High Schoolmap
0Vandenberg Village
Saturday, October 31, 2015
8:00AM#2382289Santa MariaDivison 1My Locations Pioneer Valleymap
Nipomo
9:00AM#2382288Vandenberg VillageDivison 1My Locations Vasquez High School Football Field
Spartans
9:00AM#2382287Santa YnezDivison 1My Locations Santa Ynez High Schoolmap
Ojai