Santa Barbara Saints Youth Football League

  • Football
  • Division III - 11-12
  • Division III
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Nipomo80027892
Red Saints62013248
Ojai Blue530156102
Vandenberg Village530168130
Ojai White350109126
Santa Ynez35080166
Raiders26060179
Santa Maria08072212
Schedule
Saturday, September 5, 2015
1:00PM#23825726Santa MariaDivision IIIMy Locations Pioneer Valleymap
14Santa Ynez
3:00PM#23825710Ojai WhiteDivision IIIMy Locations Nordhoff High School
18Red Saints
3:00PM#238257028Vandenberg VillageDivision IIIMy Locations Vasquez High School Football Field
0Raiders
5:00PM#23825690Ojai BlueDivision IIIMy Locations Nordhoff High School
30Nipomo
Saturday, September 12, 2015
1:00PM#238272924Vandenberg VillageDivision IIIMy Locations Vasquez High School Football Field
18Santa Maria
2:00PM#238273044NipomoDivision IIIMy Locations Nipomo Regional Parkmap
32Ojai White
2:00PM#23827286Ojai BlueDivision IIIMy Locations Santa Ynez High Schoolmap
12Red Saints
6:00PM#238272714Santa YnezDivision IIIMy Locations Santa Ynez High Schoolmap
0Raiders
Saturday, September 19, 2015
11:00AM#238273132NipomoDivision IIIMy Locations Nipomo Regional Parkmap
6Santa Ynez
1:00PM#238273214Santa MariaDivision IIIMy Locations Pioneer Valleymap
30Raiders
3:00PM#23827330Vandenberg VillageDivision IIIMy Locations Vasquez High School Football Field
14Ojai White
5:00PM#23827346Red SaintsDivision IIIMy Locations Santa Barbara City Collegemap
14Ojai Blue
Saturday, September 26, 2015
11:00AM#238273534NipomoDivision IIIMy Locations Nipomo Regional Parkmap
14Vandenberg Village
11:00AM#23827366RaidersDivision IIIMy Locations Santa Barbara City Collegemap
44Ojai Blue
3:00PM#238273712Red SaintsDivision IIIMy Locations Santa Barbara City Collegemap
0Ojai White
4:00PM#238273812Santa YnezDivision IIIMy Locations Santa Ynez High Schoolmap
0Santa Maria
Saturday, October 3, 2015
1:00PM#238274040NipomoDivision IIIMy Locations Nipomo Regional Parkmap
20Santa Maria
1:00PM#23827390RaidersDivision IIIMy Locations Santa Barbara City Collegemap
16Red Saints
4:00PM#238274216Ojai BlueDivision IIIMy Locations Nordhoff High School
6Ojai White
4:00PM#238274122Santa YnezDivision IIIMy Locations Santa Ynez High Schoolmap
32Vandenberg Village
Saturday, October 10, 2015
12:00PM#23827448Red SaintsDivision IIIMy Locations Santa Barbara City Collegemap
22Vandenberg Village
1:00PM#23827460Santa MariaDivision IIIMy Locations Pioneer Valleymap
30Ojai Blue
2:00PM#238274538NipomoDivision IIIMy Locations Nipomo Regional Parkmap
0Santa Ynez
2:00PM#238274316RaidersDivision IIIMy Locations Santa Barbara City Collegemap
3Ojai White
Saturday, October 17, 2015
1:00PM#23827486Santa MariaDivision IIIMy Locations Pioneer Valleymap
34Red Saints
1:00PM#238274932Ojai WhiteDivision IIIMy Locations Nordhoff High School
12Santa Ynez
1:00PM#238274738NipomoDivision IIIMy Locations Nipomo Regional Parkmap
0Raiders
3:00PM#238275026Ojai BlueDivision IIIMy Locations Nordhoff High School
20Vandenberg Village
Saturday, October 24, 2015
10:00AM#238275428Vandenberg VillageDivision IIIMy Locations Santa Ynez High Schoolmap
8Santa Maria
2:00PM#23827510Santa YnezDivision IIIMy Locations Santa Ynez High Schoolmap
26Red Saints
5:00PM#23827528RaidersDivision IIIMy Locations Santa Barbara City Collegemap
22Ojai White
6:00PM#238275320Ojai BlueDivision IIIMy Locations Nordhoff High School
22Nipomo
Saturday, October 31, 2015
10:00AM#2382757Ojai WhiteDivision IIIMy Locations Nordhoff High School
Santa Maria
12:00PM#2382758NipomoDivision IIIMy Locations Nipomo Regional Parkmap
Red Saints
1:00PM#2382756Vandenberg VillageDivision IIIMy Locations Vasquez High School Football Field
Raiders
1:00PM#2382755Santa YnezDivision IIIMy Locations Santa Ynez High Schoolmap
Ojai Blue