Santa Barbara Saints Youth Football League

  • Football
  • Division IV - 13-14
  • Division IV
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Red Saints70019914
Ojai52017762
Nipomo520152112
Santa Ynez340108131
SLO - Mission Prep340165126
Santa Maria16084248
Vandenberg Village06048240
Schedule
Saturday, September 5, 2015
9:00AM#238279112OjaiDivision IVMy Locations Nordhoff High School
0Santa Ynez
9:00AM#2382793Red SaintsDivision IV
(BYE)
10:00AM#238279252SLO - Mission PrepDivision IVMy Locations Mission College Prepmap
0Santa Maria
1:00PM#23827906Vandenberg VillageDivision IVMy Locations Vasquez High School Football Field
46Nipomo
Saturday, September 12, 2015
10:00AM#2382797Vandenberg VillageDivision IV
(BYE)
3:00PM#23827956Santa MariaDivision IVMy Locations Vasquez High School Football Field
34Ojai
4:00PM#23827960Santa YnezDivision IVMy Locations Santa Ynez High Schoolmap
16Red Saints
4:00PM#238279424NipomoDivision IVMy Locations Nipomo Regional Parkmap
6SLO - Mission Prep
Saturday, September 19, 2015
3:00PM#23828680Santa MariaDivision IVMy Locations Pioneer Valleymap
48Red Saints
3:00PM#238280622NipomoDivision IVMy Locations Nipomo Regional Parkmap
12Santa Ynez
5:00PM#238286734SLO - Mission PrepDivision IVMy Locations Mission College Prepmap
0Vandenberg Village
Saturday, September 26, 2015
10:00AM#238287020Vandenberg VillageDivision IVMy Locations Santa Ynez High Schoolmap
46Santa Maria
5:00PM#238286914Red SaintsDivision IVMy Locations Santa Barbara City Collegemap
0Ojai
6:00PM#238287122Santa YnezDivision IVMy Locations Santa Ynez High Schoolmap
15SLO - Mission Prep
Saturday, October 3, 2015
11:00AM#238287228Red SaintsDivision IVMy Locations Santa Barbara City Collegemap
6SLO - Mission Prep
3:00PM#238287336NipomoDivision IVMy Locations Nipomo Regional Parkmap
8Santa Maria
4:00PM#23828746Vandenberg VillageDivision IVMy Locations Vasquez High School Football Field
49Ojai
Saturday, October 10, 2015
3:00PM#23828766Santa MariaDivision IVMy Locations Pioneer Valleymap
26Ojai
4:00PM#238287732Red SaintsDivision IVMy Locations Santa Barbara City Collegemap
8Santa Ynez
5:00PM#238287522SLO - Mission PrepDivision IVMy Locations Mission College Prepmap
24Nipomo
Saturday, October 17, 2015
3:00PM#238292918Santa MariaDivision IVMy Locations Pioneer Valleymap
32Santa Ynez
4:00PM#23829270Vandenberg VillageDivision IVMy Locations Vasquez High School Football Field
31Red Saints
5:00PM#238292828OjaiDivision IVMy Locations Nordhoff High School
0Nipomo
Saturday, October 24, 2015
12:00PM#238293234Santa YnezDivision IVMy Locations Santa Ynez High Schoolmap
16Vandenberg Village
7:00PM#238293130Red SaintsDivision IVMy Locations Santa Barbara City Collegemap
0Nipomo
8:00PM#238293028OjaiDivision IVMy Locations Nordhoff High School
30SLO - Mission Prep
Saturday, October 31, 2015
10:00AM#2382935NipomoDivision IVMy Locations Nipomo Regional Parkmap
Santa Maria
12:00PM#2382934OjaiDivision IVMy Locations Nordhoff High School
Vandenberg Village
5:00PM#2382933SLO - Mission PrepDivision IVMy Locations Mission College Prepmap
Red Saints